Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218646

218646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1920_1080_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Kolossi, Limassol. Easy access to the highway, just a couple of minutes from supermarkets, restaurants, pharmacies. Open-plan kitchen, spacious living and dining area, 3 bedrooms, bathroom + guest toilet. There is a covered parking and a storage room. Beautiful view from the balcony.

Read more
Object
№218646
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:44
218646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b25/1088_820_2/p0jufedxtibi7wyqxu40fcj9qs946gsg.jpeg
№ 218518
Total area: 420 m2
10 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/711/1088_820_2/ydxr4cuegt3ad9faq1tq7fe3u3oshno0.jpg
№ 218478
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 354 EUR/m2
Interesting