Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 218571

218571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1920_1080_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

For sale a spacious office on the fourth floor of an office building in the Agias Zoni area, Limassol. The facility is located in the very center of the business part of the city, where banks, legal and financial companies are concentrated, as well as all the necessary infrastructure: restaurants, cafes, shops and convenient transport interchanges. The total covered area of the office is 122 m2, additionally there is an open veranda of 31 m2. The office has a kitchen, two bathrooms and a storage room of 6 m2. The facility also includes a parking space of 16 m2. The property has two titles of ownership

Read more
Object
№218571
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
159 m2
Internal area:
122 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Open parking spaces:
2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:35
218571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/0g3jw43kjvr1ae1n58a9p5wp9h6wcw7l.jpeg
№ 218452
Total area: 130 m2
Plot Size: 130 m2
500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
Interesting