Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218659

218659
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1920_1080_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, luxury penthouses with private roof gardens. High-quality finishes and premium materials are made.

This complex combines spacious interiors, large verandas, landscaped grounds and a private swimming pool, creating the perfect balance of comfort, elegance and functionality. There are two parking spaces for cars. The apartment has been carefully designed to maximize the use of natural light and an open floor plan.

Due to its location close to the motorway, the best schools and all necessary amenities, the residential complex offers residents a peaceful life with quick access to the Limassol city center. The apartments are ideal for both living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№218659
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
560 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 360 000 EUR + VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:22
218659
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
Interesting