Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218478

218478
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/711/ydxr4cuegt3ad9faq1tq7fe3u3oshno0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient location close to all necessary infrastructure and close to the sea. The apartment has an LG air conditioning system: ceiling air conditioning in the living room and wall air conditioners in the bedrooms. A photovoltaic system is provided for the common areas of the complex, which increases the energy efficiency of the building. Each apartment also has its own storage room and parking space.

Read more
Object
№218478
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
322 000 EUR + VAT
3 354 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:34
218478
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/k0aotxbhrnryb5a517544jsuhrf3ghft.jpg
№ 218303
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/396/1088_820_2/4sqtxc1hp7rs3s5683chfijypuc36rxd.jpg
№ 218291
Total area: 570 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting