Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218651

218651
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1920_1080_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
Description:

For sale 2+1 bedroom penthouse plus a room or rooftop office in the area of Agios Athanasios (Limassol), walking distance to the Sports Direct store. Excellent location in a developed area of the city, while in a quiet and peaceful place. High ceilings of 3m create a feeling of extra space. The apartment is located on the third floor and has a roof garden with panoramic views of the city and the sea. There is a parking lot and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№218651
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T08:25
218651
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecf/1088_820_2/k0aotxbhrnryb5a517544jsuhrf3ghft.jpg
№ 218320
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Interesting