Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 218378

218378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/894/pas3b61y78vg0wx4gx02dz9dgjh4dr8v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Frenaros. The project of 12 modern, ergonomic apartments is located in a quiet, peaceful area, with a convenient transport interchange, just a 5-minute drive from the center of Paralimni, a 7-minute drive from the nearest beach. Spacious living room with open plan kitchen, covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№218378
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 299 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-19T19:14
218378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
New
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218175
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
546 000 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218174
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
536 000 EUR+VAT
5 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Interesting