Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 218133

218133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
33
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

Land for sale in a residential area in Nicosia, Lithrodontas. The 1,700 m2 plot is located in a quiet residential area and is suitable for the construction of an apartment building or villa. The building area is N4, the building density is 40% and the site coverage is 25%, which makes it possible to effectively use the territory for a residential project. The maximum number of floors is 2 floors, the building height is up to 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№218133
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1700 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:14
218133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/902/1088_820_2/6mfv2luuiw6rdvuskb7w07wuzg0tpjy3.jpg
№ 217734
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 324 m2
600 000 EUR
2 174 EUR/m2
Interesting