Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218081

218081
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1920_1080_2/l4c3d8l00arxdkzjgb0paq3rkvh0ib64.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218081
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:11
218081
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/316/1088_820_2/1ik1pl8dn3418cyo7k01gpa3ra3d3i6k.jpg
№ 218165
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 500 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb0/xlf9zoeklhncvzyf6zfk2ztwhko68gt5.jpg
№ 215145
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/21b/vsfck1la384tavuch65obloqp3orpom4.jpg
№ 215042
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 306 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
Interesting