Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215042

215042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/21b/vsfck1la384tavuch65obloqp3orpom4.jpg
Description:

New villa for sale in Pegeia, Pafos in a gated complex with sea views. This charming project includes five carefully designed 3 bedroom villas. Each villa has its own swimming pool, a cozy garden and spacious outdoor areas. There is also a barbecue area. There is a parking space. The facility is located close to all amenities and is an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215042
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
306 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:11
215042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/316/1088_820_2/1ik1pl8dn3418cyo7k01gpa3ra3d3i6k.jpg
№ 218165
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 500 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb0/xlf9zoeklhncvzyf6zfk2ztwhko68gt5.jpg
№ 215145
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
Interesting