Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 218165

218165
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/316/1ik1pl8dn3418cyo7k01gpa3ra3d3i6k.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki district. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym, children's room and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, 2 spacious bedrooms, modern bathrooms, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 78m2, the veranda is 18m2.

Read more
Object
№218165
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 500 EUR + VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:11
218165
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting