Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217695

217695
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0a/1920_1080_2/li7ivcjxmp226bwed0q7yvpux0q462p9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Dhekelia, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious tourist areas of Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Blue Flag beach. The project combines modern architecture, functional layouts and a unique location near the sea, cafes, restaurants and all necessary amenities. The complex consists of modern apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a private covered parking space and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

Read more
Object
№217695
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
448 000 EUR + VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:40
217695
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting