Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217682

217682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ad3/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in an exclusive boutique complex consisting of only 9 luxury residences providing privacy and a high level of comfort. The apartments feature spacious and bright layouts, creating a harmonious and functional living space. Special attention is paid to natural lighting: full-height panoramic windows and sliding glass doors create a smooth connection between the interior and exterior spaces and offer beautiful views of Larnaca. Controlled access to the building and covered parking are provided for residents, providing additional security and comfort. Due to its modern design, quality of construction and prestigious location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217682
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:30
217682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/9sli39jlkmev7m7hk8zscuo7bwmgqnio.jpeg
№ 217792
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/606/fcfj3kjsn1qg7svq7gjqgvfy790q81vh.jpeg
№ 217526
Pool and garden maintenance included. Available from 4 January 2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
2 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
Interesting