Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217647

217647
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ccc/92zcri3rol1e5337y9bt2tqd9ne1spij.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217647
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:22
217647
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1088_820_2/3agw7rg47116krcr3p8094ozz7dckl6g.jpg
№ 217659
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
Interesting