Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217615

217615
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos. Luxurious interiors with panoramic sea views, travertine or porcelain floors, custom kitchens and wardrobes. The complex offers an overflow swimming pool, a modern gym, playgrounds, underground parking and landscaped garden areas. Each apartment has central heating, armored doors, video intercom, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, private parking, thermal insulation and water heating using solar panels.

Read more
Object
№217615
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
810 000 EUR + VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:57
217615
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1088_820_2/2by8jk2t489ppxttpp6jkprsccpf17cd.jpeg
№ 217358
With restaurant license
Total area: 135 m2
2 800 EUR
21 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Interesting