Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217573

217573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/29b/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 75 m2 for sale in Universal area, Paphos. The apartment includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 17 m2 and a storage room. The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in, and there is also a covered parking space. The residence is located near the sea in the Universal area, Paphos. The property has a bright and comfortable layout with a spacious veranda. The title of the property is available without encumbrances. The property is suitable for investment, family living or vacation.

Read more
Object
№217573
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:32
217573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
Interesting