Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Nicosia №217358

217358
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/784/1920_1080_2/2by8jk2t489ppxttpp6jkprsccpf17cd.jpeg
17
With restaurant license
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Commercial premises with an area of 135 m2 for rent in the Trypiotis area, Town Center Nicosia, Nicosia. This facility with a restaurant/cafe license includes a sales room on the ground floor with an area of 90 m2 and a mezzanine of 45 m2, and is equipped with two toilets and a bathroom for people with disabilities. The room is partially furnished and equipped with the building's engineering systems, elevator access, storage room and parking. The facility is located in the very center of the city, a few steps from Themistokli Dervi street, which ensures high pedestrian and automobile traffic. A 20 m2 outdoor seating area is provided in front of the room.

Read more
Object
№217358
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
135 m2
Internal area:
135 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2013
2 800 EUR
21 EUR/m2
2 500 EUR
2026-06-15T18:57
217358
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68d/1088_820_2/0h88nqg5qi6z65jrwc9vzocas114cg2y.jpg
№ 216949
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/aik586b9wyljmzq5vj5d5yff8u3gsrp6.jpg
№ 216948
Total area: 244 m2
2 200 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/e3sb26f4xp590uuzzanc977w8jqcojcs.jpg
№ 216947
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ayyui8suoi2q0wpxq0enwnt2yzi2cjp.jpg
№ 216379
Total area: 180 m2
1 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c9/1088_820_2/i4qu4uzz0hf9b7i5igtptqx9zxw5skty.jpg
№ 216482
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
Interesting