Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217586

217586
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built project on a hill in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Modern residential building, conveniently located, easy access to the highway, just 6 minutes drive from the sea. There are beautiful views from each apartment. The modern lines of the building's architecture and elegantly decorated apartments offer comfort and functionality, while high-quality building materials and durable modern finishes raise the comfort level. The apartments also have sound and thermal insulation. Parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№217586
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:49
217586
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c0/cln1lpaqwqxvi19jcdvgutxm5hxiwh6o.jpg
№ 217062
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
Interesting