Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217574

217574
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9c3/qujlt5w309y6yio63p3x6cdj4mdcp2be.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Cozy semi-detached villa for sale in the picturesque area of Pegeia, Paphos. The villa is located in a quiet residential area near the sea and all necessary infrastructure. The spacious layout, private pool, manicured garden and magnificent views make it an excellent choice for both permanent residence and leisure.

Read more
Object
№217574
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Land area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
780 000 EUR + VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:38
217574
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/0v6106ko4jgp5lfyycfi6hw344usxe0m.jpg
№ 217644
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Interesting