Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 217521

217521
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1920_1080_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217521
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:56
217521
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/1tkaulhux8gx5riqhm2a4ndhfrrgg7pr.jpg
№ 217457
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cff/td7kcxk22bpqbzz23dfiuiataxedidzm.jpg
№ 216198
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
5 500 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f48/1088_820_2/4bfwo66wb584bi33ztbvc83a9lyf2kwr.jpg
№ 216089
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 780 000 EUR+VAT
11 338 EUR/m2
Interesting