Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217397

217397
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3d/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
Description:

House for sale in a prestigious complex in Limassol, Agios Athanasios. Modern infrastructure, high quality materials, convenient location. Features of the house: an entrance door with an intercom, energy-saving windows are installed, the floor is covered with laminate and high-quality ceramic tiles, hidden air conditioners in each room, as well as there is preparation for a "warm floor", there is a smart heating and cooling control system, a place to charge an electric car. Energy efficiency: there are solar panels, as well as thermal and sound insulation, which ensures almost zero energy consumption. The complex features: protected area, Club House, play and sports areas, charging stations for electric vehicles. Among the facilities: swimming pool, gym, lounge area, work area, yoga lawn, dog park and much more. The complex is located near all urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№217397
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
139 m2
Land area:
257 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:54
217397
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1d/1088_820_2/jn9o8kh9902aildhv0sairkkw978ppws.jpg
№ 218300
New
Total area: 90 m2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/jgvkwcn7x3pqazb2qqwxy83uen3os7u4.jpg
№ 217162
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/phg1dnvsyov1dso1jlswaxles4hve214.jpg
№ 216847
A new incredible project
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
572 500 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/146/x3c8k72ux5drdhi4jyb2epss4lxcerhq.jpeg
№ 215435
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
Interesting