Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215435

215435
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/146/x3c8k72ux5drdhi4jyb2epss4lxcerhq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. The apartment in a modern residential complex offers a unique combination of comfort, coziness and proximity to picturesque places. The most beautiful beach of Larnaca, the famous Finikoudes Beach, is just a few minutes away.

The complex consists of only 10 apartments. Each apartment is equipped with a covered balcony. The kitchen and living room have an open floor plan. Modern high-quality materials are used in the construction, which ensures the strength and durability of the house. The project also provides parking for a car.

The residential complex is located just ten minutes from the Larnaca International Airport, nearby are the parks of Larnaca, including the picturesque Salt Lake Park.

Read more
Object
№215435
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:06
215435
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218082
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218062
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
195 000 EUR+VAT
4 239 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
Interesting