Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216847

216847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1920_1080_2/phg1dnvsyov1dso1jlswaxles4hve214.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216847
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
572 500 EUR + VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:37
216847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5eb/1088_820_2/b6riygg6xf6saoj2p6ri9fxh3wuy55qj.jpg
№ 217372
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216898
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 482 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
5 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216047
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
Interesting