Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №218300

218300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1d/jn9o8kh9902aildhv0sairkkw978ppws.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Reception
Description:

Office space for rent in Omonia, Limassol, with an area of 90 m2 + a terrace and a small balcony. The office is partially or fully furnished and designed in a modern style, suitable for a comfortable workspace. The layout includes 3 offices, a reception room, a kitchen and a bathroom. The office has a VRV system (3 air conditioners), as well as an alarm system, a fire alarm and an integrated audio system throughout the room. The building has 2 covered parking spaces, as well as additional parking spaces around the building. The facility is located with convenient access to main roads, business infrastructure, banks and services.

Read more
Object
№218300
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
90 m2
Internal area:
90 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Covered parking spaces:
2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:54
218300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/048/1088_820_2/xlbq43hen9r1ndny3o35nh01jk181731.jpeg
№ 218271
New
Total area: 300 m2
9 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e49/okr689f5cp8mn441rgnx0z3e4ijegc5p.jpg
№ 218263
Total area: 500 m2
10 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/33shbyy8e4vgy48fj70g9j1tbs7fb8jn.jpeg
№ 218239
New
Total area: 180 m2
Plot Size: 650 m2
3 950 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fab/1088_820_2/9r6u9j5baq6vburvm9bfoy8iuihah2wt.jpeg
№ 218221
New
Total area: 100 m2
1 700 EUR
17 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/jgvkwcn7x3pqazb2qqwxy83uen3os7u4.jpg
№ 217162
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/phg1dnvsyov1dso1jlswaxles4hve214.jpg
№ 216847
A new incredible project
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
572 500 EUR+VAT
2 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/146/x3c8k72ux5drdhi4jyb2epss4lxcerhq.jpeg
№ 215435
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
Interesting