Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 217194

217194
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebe/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Protaras. Gated complex with communal swimming pool. The apartment is located 50 meters from the popular Green Bay beach. The apartment is equipped with furniture and everything necessary for a comfortable stay.

Read more
Object
№217194
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
50 m
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:08
217194
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
Interesting