Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217740

217740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1920_1080_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The small complex consists of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and is located in a quiet, family-friendly area. It is perfect for permanent residence or for long-term rental. 15 minutes from the city center, near the Lumio school, convenient access to the Limassol highway.

Read more
Object
№217740
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-19T07:57
217740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/l8ocs536y6zrmikr20ke4marug2u2fkf.jpg
№ 217769
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1088_820_2/ek4snops598m30zgme3tfj9ckyxqmgk0.jpg
№ 217624
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting