Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 217190

217190
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d4/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury golf villa for sale with panoramic sea views, located just a 10-minute drive from the lively Paphos town in the Kouklia area. With its convenient location, just 8 minutes from the airport and 30 minutes from the bustling life of Limassol, this villa offers the perfect balance between privacy and accessibility. The villas are located in a prestigious golf community. Nearby there are world-class amenities: pristine beaches, fine restaurants, vibrant nightlife and high-end shops.

Read more
Object
№217190
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
390 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:43
217190
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a7/1088_820_2/9wy3mc1q5v70492mf2mjme42wwpg22v5.jpeg
№ 217096
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/zh6c3g9h8l1slnpzr0xernavfj5paw94.jpg
№ 216986
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 481 m2
765 500 EUR+VAT
4 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Interesting