Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217146

217146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1920_1080_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
Description:

Four-bedroom house for sale in Kamares, Larnaca with a total area of about 295 m2, built in 2017 and located on a plot of 270 m2, the house consists of three floors with a basement and access to the roof garden, includes four bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, several living areas, a game room and a pantry, the house is partially furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms, Underfloor heating and a fireplace, there is a private swimming pool, garden, balconies and covered parking, the property is located in a prestigious area with convenient access to infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217146
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
295 m2
Indoor area:
205 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2017
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:09
217146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217220
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216983
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 488 m2
732 500 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
Interesting