Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217077

217077
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b53/1920_1080_2/7z400c3qmyftmap36x01fr7tm8vwgs8y.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217077
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
5 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:49
217077
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/iu7hxauirfgro81iuoxlhoi7cs1o1336.jpeg
№ 217829
New
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/l212nl8iolyvxz7r7sz7cvc6dfef2rnu.jpg
№ 217116
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 176 m2
375 000 EUR+VAT
1 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216277
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c2/1088_820_2/6ozhpfqgqgb1o9zindhizu2th0atcvmu.jpg
№ 215613
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 104 EUR/m2
Interesting