Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216920

216920
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1920_1080_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in an elite small-apartment club house, opposite the famous Dasudi eucalyptus Park, within walking distance to the sea. The complex is located in a quiet picturesque location, but close to all the necessary urban facilities: nearby shops, pharmacies, banks, bakeries and supermarkets. High-quality finishing materials. Its residents have a large landscaped area, a recreation area, private parking, storage rooms and a controlled entrance with limited access. Earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete frame of the building. Finishing with natural stone and high-quality ceramic tiles. Fully finished finish. Italian interior doors, built-in kitchens and cabinets. Ceramic brick walls with heat and sound insulation. Beautiful suspended ceilings with soft lighting and niches for curtains. Heated water floors, VRV air conditioning. Large panoramic energy-saving windows. Water pumping system heated by solar panels or electricity. Automatic climate control system in the apartment. Video intercom.

Read more
Object
№216920
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
1 750 000 EUR + VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:54
216920
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4d/1088_820_2/y8hcf88jmllqwctz47o61kiqv8hk5fof.jpg
№ 215990
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 524 EUR/m2
Interesting