Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216917

216917
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7af/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
Description:

Modern villa for sale with panoramic sea views in the prestigious Tala area, one of the most elite suburbs of Paphos. The villa perfectly combines comfort, style and privacy. The house has 3 spacious bedrooms, as well as an additional room in the basement, which can be used as an office, a guest bedroom, a gym or a game room. The price includes: swimming pool, underfloor heating, front fence and entrance gate, 5KW solar system, BBQ area with work surface, intercom, alarm system, provision for air conditioning and electric vehicle charging, facade fence and entrance gate. The complex is located just a 15-minute drive from the center of Paphos, the beach and the Tala Golf course. Tala area is famous for its peaceful atmosphere, beautiful views and is ideal for a comfortable family life or investment in real estate in Cyprus.

Read more
Object
№216917
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
268 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
455 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR + VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T23:02
216917
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting