Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 216889

216889
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ddf/c8j8j9ebubzc1hbr2j4opumitc0jss2o.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom house with an area of 150 m2 in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The house includes 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room and 1 parking space. The property is fully furnished, with electric gates installed in the private complex. The complex has a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№216889
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
250 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:56
216889
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting