Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216740

216740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of the Metropolis Mall shopping center near the New Salamina stadium. A modern complex with comfortable layouts, spacious bedrooms and living rooms with open-plan kitchens. The city infrastructure is nearby. A profitable investment. Rent is guaranteed.

Read more
Object
№216740
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:00
216740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting