Photo 1
Submit a request

Flat in Paphos № 130042

130042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f86/v83gx00z3qwje1zq85zsu0ypitt2r5va.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Playground
Pool
Furniture
Description:

Apartment for sale in a gated complex in Polis, Pafos. The complex has its own gym, multi-bed spa center with hydro massage and sauna. The complex boasts several outdoor pools, as well as a variety of outdoor recreation and relaxation areas. Maintenance of public areas is carried out by a service team. All pools and public areas are regularly serviced.

Read more
Object
№130042
Type:
Apartment
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Distance to the sea:
1230 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
280 000 EUR
2 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:50
130042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
11610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f4/1088_820_2/uq24udg8lmvw9bccdwt3a5020q66otlr.jpeg
№ 209118
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
351 400 EUR
3 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180915
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
Interesting