Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216569

216569
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1920_1080_2/ranzyviwr9eomi1zex140ir2kegbm34v.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. There are 19 luxury three-bedroom villas in the complex, designed for modern living and comfort. Each villa is equipped with advanced underfloor heating with separate zone management on each floor and a highly efficient VRV cooling system for a configurable climate throughout the room.

The interiors are enhanced with high ceilings (3.10 m), tall doors (2.40 m) and extensive open-plan living spaces with abundant natural light. Energy efficiency is a priority with full thermal insulation, thin aluminum windows and a 5.2kW photovoltaic solar panel, which corresponds to energy efficiency category A.

For security, each house has an alarm system, video surveillance with four cameras, and private parking for two cars with electric gates and the ability to charge an electric vehicle.

The project also provides additional amenities and includes an additional swimming pool, a special barbecue area, as well as spacious storerooms and technical rooms.

Read more
Object
№216569
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
276 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:42
216569
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/s3arb3bfg6lw4tu9ght3w2tzr16r5h0o.jpg
№ 217416
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting