Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217237

217237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1920_1080_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
Description:

A modern 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Anglisides, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas.

The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground. Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with an open plan, an abundance of natural light and high-quality finishes, creating a cozy and functional living space. Energy-efficient and environmentally friendly materials are used in construction, providing comfort and reducing operating costs.

Read more
Object
№217237
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
313 000 EUR + VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T16:23
217237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2453 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
Interesting