Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216476

216476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1920_1080_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located just a few minutes walk from the sea, in one of the most popular resort locations. The villa is made with special attention to detail, combining stylish design, high-quality finishes and modern construction technologies. High-quality thermal insulation materials and modern plumbing are used to ensure comfort and durability. The layout includes a spacious living room, dining area and kitchen, creating a functional and cozy living space. There are also spacious verandas, ideal for relaxing. Additionally, it is possible to install a private swimming pool (optional).

Read more
Object
№216476
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
710 000 EUR + VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:37
216476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6544 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/38f9g7gjisp12q75jrz0p110sq7z5hb2.jpg
№ 216457
Total area: 301 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 919 m2
925 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/i7x2q9m63ubawy9qv4bipqwlis08qgdo.jpeg
№ 215236
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/33015798vzpguuxyv96ds93puvkogxef.jpeg
№ 214802
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
5 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1088_820_2/cv0lw6snqzzu1204qastf0f8dasm3943.jpg
№ 214796
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 109 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18f/1088_820_2/96jwfo8q2xz9rv0ih70ec4tvll1569x0.jpg
№ 214199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2