Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216316

216316
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1920_1080_2/4ernhru0n9jqtcsc50s8qgho9x3tu85g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. Spacious and bright housing with a convenient layout is located close to all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№216316
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:36
216316
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d26/1088_820_2/tb3l19qond3j3isvnbdpfh14vomfsycc.jpeg
№ 216354
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2