Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216395

216395
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1920_1080_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№216395
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:16
216395
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/008/0clzuxetp1jpt89n285uuhr65e1fl2zr.jpg
№ 215805
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/y63gecqmpfk2oio6c0yyiszh35ettfs0.jpg
№ 215576
There is underfloor heating and a 5 kilowatt photovoltaic panel.
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
Interesting