Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 216179

216179
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/517/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
Description:

Luxury 2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The property is located just 250 meters from the sea and is part of a high-rise apartment complex. The project consists of 24 floors and 17 residences, as well as a gym, swimming pool, restaurants for every taste, SPA, playground, jewelry salon, wine bar, cigar lounge. Premium finishing materials. Covered veranda with sea view. Italian cuisine and plumbing. Each room has air conditioning. Underfloor heating. High-speed elevators. Parking.

Read more
Object
№216179
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2022
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 060 000 EUR + VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:16
216179
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/008/0clzuxetp1jpt89n285uuhr65e1fl2zr.jpg
№ 215805
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/y63gecqmpfk2oio6c0yyiszh35ettfs0.jpg
№ 215576
There is underfloor heating and a 5 kilowatt photovoltaic panel.
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
Interesting