Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 215956

215956
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1920_1080_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom villa for sale in Ayia Napa, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a prestigious investment. The property is located in one of the most popular resort areas, close to beaches and developed infrastructure. The villa is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout that provides a spacious and functional living space. The house has bright living areas, a spacious living room, an open kitchen and comfortable bedrooms, ideal for both permanent residence and recreation. Special attention is paid to the quality of construction and finishing: modern materials and technologies are used to ensure durability and a high level of comfort. The territory has a private swimming pool (if included in the contract), a recreation area and a landscaped plot, creating ideal conditions for relaxation and welcoming guests. It is also possible to install a photovoltaic system, which increases energy efficiency and reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№215956
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
177 m2
Land area:
345 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
875 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
735 000 EUR + VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:16
215956
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
215 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea3/rnqlapkoxju8bz6t98a0yusx1c76eu52.jpg
№ 214070
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 476 m2
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/616ddpisqijcj0or3afs8nh7w2htr9b7.jpg
№ 207030
Total area: 495 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4346 m2
1 850 000 EUR
3 737 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/008/0clzuxetp1jpt89n285uuhr65e1fl2zr.jpg
№ 215805
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
120 000 EUR+VAT
1 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1088_820_2/y63gecqmpfk2oio6c0yyiszh35ettfs0.jpg
№ 215576
There is underfloor heating and a 5 kilowatt photovoltaic panel.
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
Interesting