Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 216219

216219
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c9/hz7pyf4nzzwl8azuu0sktk9hbsl4m4dd.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The complex consists of one and two bedroom apartments spread over two floors. Each apartment combines high-end design, the latest trends with the use of high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216219
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:08
216219
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/urt1viferrnirs3lcp8ktt2ytuh3431x.jpg
№ 217549
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
Interesting