Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 215987

215987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7e/1920_1080_2/a6ndd8enrdo7dmagazbcgytvt6n5mmhg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in Germasogeia Columbia, Limassol. The project consists of 3 floors, with 2 apartments on each floor. Easy access to the highway and the city center. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen with a living room and a spacious covered veranda, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + a guest toilet. On the ground floor there is a covered parking and storage rooms for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№215987
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
3 376 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:37
215987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
Interesting