Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 216583

216583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
Description:

For sale a two-level office or warehouse in Germasogeia, Limassol. It also has great potential to turn into a commercial store. The area of the facility is 250 m2. The space is effectively adapted to the open-plan working style, it seems very spacious and bright. The facade of the house is about 10 meters. The office has two floors, 4 bathrooms, 1 kitchen and a pantry. There are 3 parking spaces in front of the office for staff and 2 parking spaces for customers. The building was renovated in 2017. The office is offered with existing furniture (by agreement).

Read more
Object
№216583
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
225 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2005
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
Open parking spaces:
2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:56
216583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/715/1088_820_2/uc9o15kdr397h0olk1kgtbxov6ai9tfa.jpg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/917/6gbc2s59flh9rmlk0e8336chc2ih4qnh.jpg
№ 216593
The whole floor
Total area: 563 m2
4 900 000 EUR
8 703 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a98/1088_820_2/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
№ 217094
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216463
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
376 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/000/1088_820_2/bz6q9zihdh1oinp4mkp30ji5pr8l7ea6.jpg
№ 216017
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
Interesting