Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215907

215907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afe/1920_1080_2/ua0250t4qnwpfyr71p1ulij16sxx46uc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern three-storey residential complex consisting of 12 stylish double apartments, 4 of which have their own roof gardens.

The apartments are designed with comfort and functionality in mind, offering the perfect balance of ergonomic design, high-quality materials and stunning sea views.

Located in a quiet residential area, the residential complex provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure such as supermarkets, bakeries, and schools, making it an ideal choice for both families and professionals.

Read more
Object
№215907
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 074 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:20
215907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
Interesting