Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215762

215762
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8cf/f1onu0is20zyp0e2eav11of6qxs733yp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos, Tombs of the Kings. In the immediate vicinity you will find the Aspire School, supermarkets, restaurants and a bus station. It is a short walk from the sea, offering stunning sea views where you can enjoy the beautiful sunsets of Paphos. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№215762
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 485 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:48
215762
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Interesting