Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 215576

215576
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d29/1920_1080_2/y63gecqmpfk2oio6c0yyiszh35ettfs0.jpg
55
There is underfloor heating and a 5 kilowatt photovoltaic panel.
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Photo 50
Photo 51
Photo 52
Photo 53
Photo 54
Photo 55
Photo 56
Photo 57
Photo 58
Photo 59
Photo 60
Photo 61
Photo 62
Photo 63
Photo 64
Photo 65
Photo 66
Photo 67
Photo 68
Photo 69
Photo 70
Photo 71
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace under construction, combining stylish design and functionality. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen and a large balcony. The complex provides parking and a storage room. A photovoltaic system is installed to save energy, as well as a video intercom for additional security. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation. The modern style emphasizes the elegance of the accommodation. The apartment is located in a convenient area, close to urban infrastructure, which makes it ideal for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№215576
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:48
215576
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68d/1088_820_2/0h88nqg5qi6z65jrwc9vzocas114cg2y.jpg
№ 216949
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1088_820_2/z1g00wop9y7onvtkxieahejl33xr8sjl.jpg
№ 215678
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d2/1088_820_2/cldxwyd43iyk1xm8zedcx8tzprssj4c8.jpg
№ 214300
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 650 EUR/m2
Interesting