Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215678

215678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1920_1080_2/z1g00wop9y7onvtkxieahejl33xr8sjl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Historical Center area, Limassol. The residential complex offers studios, single and double apartments. High-quality materials are used in construction. The project provides spacious entrance areas and storerooms, high ceilings with integrated design solutions. The courtyard runs through the entire building. Common recreation areas are integrated into the structure of the building, and the greenery fits seamlessly into the architecture. There is a modern private gym in the center of the complex. The residential complex is located in the very center of the city: just 3 minutes from the best cafes, 5 minutes from Limassol marina and 5 minutes from the new business center and large event venues.

Read more
Object
№215678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:00
215678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting