Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 215555

215555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c08/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
Description:

A residential plot of 520 m2 for sale in Kamares district, Larnaca. The site belongs to the Ka5 residential area with a building density of 100% and a coverage ratio of 50%, which allows the construction of an apartment building within the framework of current urban planning standards. The site is part of a project to divide a large land area into separate plots, where a residential area of 20 separate plots is formed. The area is quiet, with easy access to the city center and major highways providing quick access to other cities.

Read more
Object
№215555
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
520 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:13
215555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
717 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
New
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216823
A new incredible project
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 4
704 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/qtzig81f3lrmrbhw1bnqy6ryhvjgad97.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
400 000 EUR
1 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/m9mr5z12u0xpxz6hywc611zafalfinyx.jpg
№ 215792
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 443 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
Interesting