Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215309

215309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d17/pnsrfiuv3mlj6f9eu7sdqal3wlfrjr04.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex located in the heart of Aglantzia, Nicosia, is a modern four-storey residential building designed for modern comfort and convenience. With a total of 12 exclusive apartments – nine 2–bedroom residences and three 3-bedroom residences - this complex offers stylish and functional living.

Read more
Object
№215309
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
2026-06-15T10:21
215309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 217076
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 521 EUR/m2
Interesting