Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215516

215516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05a/1920_1080_2/d9mzfxgmdbyb2p4tycu03xe472vlpwo9.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of two apartment buildings located in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project consists of 36 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The residential complex offers a range of amenities, including a communal swimming pool and an outdoor gym.

Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room, designed for storing things, as well as a private parking space, which provides convenience and safety for your car.

The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, is located close to the beaches and has convenient transport links.

Read more
Object
№215516
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:46
215516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e96/1088_820_2/bwffuodnrrq8ifdt0omdis42kw0059wz.jpg
№ 215833
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
293 000 EUR+VAT
1 550 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c2/1088_820_2/wij9eg7gjnaz8k07cxo1rnvkoqwsicc5.jpg
№ 215803
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 484 EUR/m2
Interesting